Espositori

Produttori edizione 2018

Basilicata


Cantina il Passo
Barile (Potenza)

Campania


Vinicola Felace srls
Villaricca (Napoli)

Emilia Romagna


Oinoe Vini
Traversetolo (Parma)


Soc. Agr. Bulzaga S.s.
Faenza (Ravenna)


LU.VA. s.s.
Modigliana (Forlì-Cesena)


Cantina Franco Galli
Saludecio (Rimini)


Oro di Vino
Modena


Vigna Cunial
Traversetolo (Parma)


Soc. Agr. Pettyrosso
Montesanto (Ferrara)


Villa Bagnolo
Castrocaro Terme (Forlì Cesena)


Nero del Bufalo
S. Agata (Ravenna)


Az. Agr. Fedrizzi Alessandro
Valsamoggia (Bologna)


Tenuta la Riva
Castello di Serravalle (Bologna)


Az. Agr. Bio. Galassi Maria
Cesena (Forlì Cesena)

Friuli Venezia Giulia


I Vini di Emilio Bulfon
Valeriano (Pordenone)


Az. Agr. Marina Danieli
Buttrio (Udine)


Az. Agr. La Magnolia
Spessa di Cividale (Udine)


Soc. Agr. Ronco Margherita
Pinzano al Tagliamento (Pordenone)


Gaspare Buscemi
Cormons (Gorizia)

Lombardia


Cantina Soc. Coop. Agr. Di Quistello
Quistello (Mantova)


Az. Agr. Cobue s.s.
Pozzolengo (Brescia)


Enoteca Regionale della Lombardia
Broni


Az. Agr. Manuelina
Santa Maria della Versa (Pavia)

Marche


Vigna degli Estensi
Roncitelli di Senigallia (Ancona)


Cantine Enzo Mecella
Fabriano (Ancona)


Benforte Giuliana Campolucci & C. s.a.s.
Cupramontana (Ancona)


Podere Casella Muzighin
Urbania (Pesaro Urbino)


Fattoria Lucesole
Ancona (Ancona)


Az. Agr. Luca Tenti
San Lorenzo in Campo (Pesaro Urbino)


Az. Agr. Ceci Enrico
San Paolo di Jesi (Ancona)


Tenuta Cà Sciampagne
Urbino (Pesaro Urbino)

Piemonte


Francesco Scanavino
Cossano Belbo (Cuneo)


Az. Vitivinicola Pietro Cassina
Lessona (Biella)


Az. Agr. Ponchione
Govone (Cuneo)


Az. Agr. Ca ed Curen
Romanino (Cuneo)


Montariolo
Alfiano Natta (Alessandria)


Az. Agr. Giachino Claudio
Montelupo Albese (Cuneo)


Az. Agr. Generaj
Monta (Cuneo)


Az. Agr. Rugrà
Tassarolo (Alessandria)


Az. Agr. Ugo Balocco
San Marzano Oliveto (Asti)


Liquomar
Feletto (Torino)


Boeri Vini
Costiglione d'Asti (Asti)

Puglia


L’antico Palmento s.a.s.
Manduria (Taranto)


Agricole Pietraventosa
Gioia del Colle (Bari)


Cantina Terribile
Manduria (Taranto)

Sicilia


Coop. Agr. Valdibella
Camporeale (Palermo)


Soc. Agr. Le Sette Aje
Santa Margherita di Belice (Agrigento)


Baglio Oro
Marsala (Trapani)

Toscana


Podere Poggio al Gello
Civitavella Paganico (Grosseto)


Az. Agr. Le Crete
Trequanda (Siena)


Tenuta San Jacopo
Castiglioncelli (Arezzo)


La Querce
Impruneta (Firenze)

Umbria


Az. Agr. Romealla
Castelviscardo (Terni)

Veneto


Soc. Agr. Ca’ Franco
Roncadelle di Ormelle (Treviso)


BEKEKE
Roncade (Treviso)


Le Volpi Società Agricola s.r.l.
Baone (Padova)


Az. Agr. Bardi
Musestre di Roncade (Treviso)


Az. Agr. Marco Sambin
Valnogaredo (Padova)


Az. Agr. Costalunga
Castegnero (Vicenza)


Montetondo
Soave (Verona)


Az. Agr. Aldrighetti
Valgatara Marano di Valpolicella (Verona)


Maeli
Baone (Padova)


Nevio Scala
Lozzo Atestino (Padova)


Soc. Agr. Piccoli Daniela
Verona


Soc. Agr. Moret
San Pietro di Feletto (Treviso)


Cantina Mattiello
Costozza di Longare (Vicenza)


Cantina Grandi
Gambellara (Vicenza)


Cantina Terra Felice
Arquà Petrarica (Padova)


Corte Capitelli
Montebello (Vicenza)


Az. Agr. La Vigna
Selva di Montebello (Vicenza)

Espositori food edizione 2018


Don Puglisi
Modica (Ragusa)


Fredo spa
Vedano al Lambro (Monza e della Brianza)


La Bottega di Adò
Montignoso (Massa Carrara)


Pura Crocus
Montalcino (Siena)


Selecta
Occhiobello (Rovigo)


Siena Tartufi di Pellegrini A
Siena (Siena)

Produttori edizione 2017


logo-ancarani_2015 (1)

Az. Agr. Ancarani
Oriolo dei Fichi (Faenza)

luva
Az. Agr. LU.VA.
Modigliana (Forlì-Cesena)

LOGO  LE CRETE
Az. Agr. Le Crete
Trequanda (Siena)

logo-vintinove
Cantina Vintinove
Portogruaro (Venezia)

dariocoos
Dario Coos SRL
Nimis (Udine)

cadelconte
Ca del Conte
Rivanazzano Terme (Pavia)

ilpianzio
Il Pianzio Galzignano Terme (Padova)

roncalis
Az. Agr. Il Roncal
Cividale del Friuli (Udine)

Francesco Scanavino NUOVO
Francesco Scanavino
Cossano Belbo (Cuneo)

Cattura
Az. Agr. Bellaveder
Faedo (Trento)

logo-quistello
Cantina Soc. Coop. Agr. Di Quistello
Quistello (Mantova)

logo-galassi
Az. Agr. Bio. Galassi Maria
Paderno (Cesena)

LOGO VILLA BAGNOLO
Soc. Agr. Villa Bagnolo
Castrocaro Terme (Forlì Cesena)

vignadegliestensi
Vigna degli Estensi
Roncitelli di Senigallia (Ancona)

logo-bulfon
I Vini di Emilio Bulfon
Valeriano (Pordenone)

logo-vignato
Az. Agr. Vini Vignato
Gambellara (Vicenza)

logo-chiantirock
Tancredi Wines
Monsummano (Pistoia)

logo-giordanino
Az. Agr. Giordanino Teresio
Costigliole Saluzzo (Cuneo)

logo-marinadanieli
Az. Agr. Marina Danieli
Buttrio (Udine)

logo-borgostajnbech
Borgo Stajnbech
Pramaggiore (Venezia)

logo-colombarda
Tenuta Colombarda
Sanvittore di Cesena (Forlì Cesena)

logo-montariolo
Montariolo
Alfiano Natta (Alessandria)

Cattura
Az. Agr. Pigno
Villafranca di Verona (Verona)

oinoevini
Oinoe Vini
Traversetolo (Parma)

logo-pontoni
Pontoni
Buttrio (Udine)

yourwine logo Nuovo
Vitivinicola Fangareggi
Correggio (Reggio Emilia)

nerodelbufalo
Nero del Bufalo
S. Agata (Padova)

logo-benforte
Benforte
Cupramontana (Ancona)

logo-muzighin
Podere Casella Muzighin
Urbania (Pesaro Urbino)

logo-carpino
Az. Agr. Il Carpino
San Floriano del Collio (Gorizia)

logo_cobue
Il Cobue
Pozzolengo (Brescia)

unnamed
Tenuta di Aljano
Scandiano (Reggio Emilia)

logo
Soc. Agr. Ca’ Franco
Roncadelle di Ormelle (Treviso)

logo-conventino
Il Conventino
Monteciccardo (Pesaro Urbino)

logo-archetti
Az. Agr. Il Dosso
Corte di Francia (Brescia)

sito web
Az. Agr. Casale di Giuseppe Giglioli e MariaPierina Rinaldi
Certaldo (Firenze)

Espositori FOOD


logo-fredo
Fredo spa
Vedano al Lambro (Monza e della Brianza)
OltreCiock
Rivazzano Terme (Pavia)

Zio Pasquale
Zio Pasquale
Ceglie Messapica (Brindisi)